Расписание врачей

Расписание врачей - Поликлиника №1

Обновлено 27.09.2017

ФИО

врач

№ каб.

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

Акимова М.А.

фельд.

20

12.00-15.30

9.00-12.00

14.30-18.00

8.00-11.30

9.30-13.30

Садовникова Т.Г.

фельд.

20

8.00-11.30

14.30-18.00

8.00-11.30

12.00-15.30

14.00-17.30

Короткова Е.В.

Тер-т

23

8.00-11.30

12.00-15.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-11.30

14.00-17.00

Нестерова Н.А.

Тер-т

24

11.00-14.30

9.00-12.00

12.00-15.00

10.00-14.00

8.00-11.30

Фомина Л.А.

Тер-т

34

14.30-18.00

9.00-12.00

8.00-11.30

12.00-15.00

8.00-11.30

Крысина Н.И.

Тер-т

25

13.00-17.00

9.00-12.00

14.30-18.00

8.00-11.30

8.00-11.30

Крысин С.А.

Тер-т

19

8.00-11.30

12.30-16.00

8.00-11.30

14.30-18.00

8.00-11.30

Лушина А.И.

Тер-т

18

8.00-12.00

14.30-18.00

8.00-11.30

8.00-11.30

14.30-18.00

Кузенков М.С.

Тер-т

35

15.00-18.00

9.00-12.30

12.00-15.00

15.00-18.00

8.00-11.30

Маргарян С.Г.

Тер-т

35

8.00-11.30

13.00-16.30

8.00-11.30

10.30-14.00

12.00-15.30

Ахмедова Ш.Ф.

Тер-т

23

12.30-16.00

9.00-11.30

8.00-1130

14.30-18.00

10.00-13.30

Голомысова Е.И.

Тер-т

Пол.№ 2

8.00-11.30

14.30-18.00

8.00-11.30

14.00-17.30

11.30-15.00

Рысев А.Ю.

Тер-т

Пол.№ 2

11.30-15.00

10.30-12.30

14.30-18.00

8.00-11.30

8.00-11.30

Осипов С.А.

Тер-т

Пол.№ 2

8.00-11.00

9.00-12.00

13.00-17.00

8.00-11.00

13.00-17.00

Андрианова О.Е.

ВОП

ВОП

8.00-12.00

14.00-17.30

13.00-17.30

10.00-13.30

8.00-11.30

Исаева О.В.

Тер-т

ВОП

13.00-16.30

10.00-13.30

8.00-12.00

13.00-16.30

12.00-15.30

Станина С.И.

Тер-т

Б.Р.

9.00-12.30

14.00-17.30

9.00-12.30

11.00-14.30

9.00-12.30

Харбатова Е.С.

Тер-т

Бавлены

8.30-12.50

8.30-12.50

8.30-12.50

8.30-12.50

8.30-12.50

Кормакова И.В

Пед-р

Бавлены

8.00-11.50

8.00-11.50

12.00-14.50

15.00-17.00

8.00-11.50

Баскова Л.И.

Невр.

48

8.00-13.00

12.00-17.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

Крутова С.В.

Невр.

26

8.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

12.00-17.00

8.00-13.00

Шувалова Т.А.

Эндок.

27

12.00-15.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

12.00-15.00

8.00-11.00

Гуреева Н.В.

Эндок.

44

11.00-17.00

11.00-17.00

11.00-17.00

11.00- 17.00

11.00-16.00

Степанова Л.Г.

Офт.

47

8.00-14.00

9.00-14.00

Глаук. день

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

Полякова Т.Б.

Офт.

хир. корпус 3 эт.

11.00-13.00

-

11.00-13.00

-

11.00-13.00

Куликова А.В.

Лор.

33

8.00-14.00

9.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

Савельева Л.Б.

Дерм.

22

12.00-18.00

Проф. день

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

Лыгина О.Н.

Дерм.

6

8.00-14.00

9.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

-

Савельева Л.К.

Псих.

45

8.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

Проф. день

Макаева М.А.

Инф..

отделение

10.00-12.00

10.00-12.00

10.00-12.00

10.00-12.00

10.00-12.00

Бузенков В.Г.

Нарк.

хир. корпус 2 эт.

8.00-13.00

13.30-15.30

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

Калинин А.Г.

Хир.

30

15.30-17.00

-

15.30-17.00

-

15.30-17.00

Эшонкулов Б.Р.

Хир.

30

8.00-15.00

14.00-18.00

8.00-15.00

14.00-18.00

8.00-15.00

Колупаев А.В.

Хир.

30

-

8.00-13.00

-

8.00-13.00

-

Лапшин А.В.

Уролог

29

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

Никонов А.А.

Травм.

9

11.00-16.00

14.00-17.00

11.00-16.00

14.00-17.00

11.00-16.00

Мартынова А.И.

Пульм.

 

13.00-15.00

13.00-15.00

13.00-15.00

13.00-15.00

13.00-15.00

Дума Е.В.

Онкол.

7

-

14.00-17.00

-

-

-

Козлова Л.А.

Онкол.

7

-

-

-

8.00-13.00

-

Вознюк С.Н.

Фтиз-р

каб. фт.

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00